Puesto Progreso Foto Participante Categoría Puntos totales Índice IP Ver detalles
1 Alejandro Granados Master 40 75.5 31.6 IP Detalles
2 Yolanda Luque Master 40 47.5 35.5 IP Detalles
3 Marco Ramos Master 40 47.5 34.2 IP Detalles
4 Ana Carrasco Master 40 42.5 35.5 IP Detalles
5 Agustín Montero Master 40 38.5 21.1 IP Detalles
6 Fran Vázquez Master 40 38.5 11.8 IP Detalles
7 Juan Antonio Jiménez Master 40 37 22.4 IP Detalles
8 Jose Gil Master 30 35.5 11.8 IP Detalles
9 Fran Medina Master 40 33.5 14.5 IP Detalles
10 David Salas Master 40 33 18.4 IP Detalles
11 Sara Mancilla Elite 30 27.6 IP Detalles
12 Ivan Rite Master 30 29 10.5 IP Detalles
13 Manuel Gutierrez Master 50 25 15.8 IP Detalles
14 Jose María Díaz Master 50 25 9.2 IP Detalles
15 Juan Guillén Master 30 23.5 13.2 IP Detalles
16 Angeles M. Ruiz Master 40 20.5 17.1 IP Detalles
17 Rafael Pulido Master 40 19.5 19.7 IP Detalles
18 Jose Antonio Guijarro Master 40 19 9.2 IP Detalles
19 Sonia Rendón Master 40 18 15.8 IP Detalles
20 Sandra Aguilera Promesa 18 7.9 IP Detalles
21 Antonio Herrera Elite 18 6.6 IP Detalles
22 Gema Cuevas Master 40 16.5 11.8 IP Detalles
23 Jose David Gines Master 40 14.5 9.2 IP Detalles
24 Francisco Corrales Master 40 14 17.1 IP Detalles
25 Jose María Lara Elite 14 5.3 IP Detalles
26 Patri Macias Master 30 13 10.5 IP Detalles
27 Jesús Moreno Master 40 11 13.2 IP Detalles
28 Manolo Rendón Master 40 10.5 6.6 IP Detalles
29 David Ordoñez Master 40 10 6.6 IP Detalles
30 Gari Sanz Master 50 9.5 6.6 IP Detalles
31 Juan Manuel Prenda Master 50 9 5.3 IP Detalles
32 Andrés Pareja Master 30 9 3.9 IP Detalles
33 Diego Mancilla Master 40 8.5 7.9 IP Detalles
34 Miguel Nogal Master 40 8 9.2 IP Detalles
35 Mariano Sánchez Master 50 8 7.9 IP Detalles
36 Sergio Jurado Master 40 8 5.3 IP Detalles
37 Diana Barros Master 30 7.5 5.3 IP Detalles
38 Tiago Samuel Gonçalves Master 30 7.5 5.3 IP Detalles
39 Tiago Cesar Master 30 7 5.3 IP Detalles
40 Carlos Moreno Master 50 7 5.3 IP Detalles
41 Andrés Benitez Master 40 7 2.6 IP Detalles
42 Paco Manzano Master 30 7 1.3 IP Detalles
43 Keco Rodriguez Master 30 6.5 9.2 IP Detalles
44 Daniel Flores Promesa 6.5 1.3 IP Detalles
45 Jesús Expósito Master 40 6 3.9 IP Detalles
46 Juan Antonio Gago Master 30 5.5 5.3 IP Detalles
47 Laura Oliva Master 40 5.5 3.9 IP Detalles
48 Dwain Nacho Promesa 5.5 3.9 IP Detalles
49 Eulogio García Master 60 5.5 2.6 IP Detalles
50 Maria Jesús Carrasco Master 50 5 5.3 IP Detalles
51 Ivan Rodriguez Elite 5 3.9 IP Detalles
52 Sandra Muñoz Master 40 4.5 1.3 IP Detalles
53 Jose Luis Herrera Promesa 4.5 1.3 IP Detalles
54 Laura Romero Promesa 4 5.3 IP Detalles
55 Luis Gil Master 40 3.5 3.9 IP Detalles
56 Toñi Cabezas Master 40 3 2.6 IP Detalles
57 David Rubia Master 50 2.5 1.3 IP Detalles
58 Cristina Muñoz Master 30 2 2.6 IP Detalles
59 Francis Ferrer Master 40 1.5 2.6 IP Detalles
60 Fran MC Master 40 1 1.3 IP Detalles
61 Maria MC Master 30 1 1.3 IP Detalles
62 Lucia Dominguez Master 40 1 1.3 IP Detalles

Normativa de la liga